ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14424382
nr 1442 4382
Bertil Almlöf
(f. 1930), Sverige
Bertil Almlöf (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, numbered 56/90, landscape. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x41cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x66cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 56/90, landskap. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x41cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x66cm
Bertil Almlöf, Swedish painter, born 1930.
SEK 100
Monday January 17 2022
at 20:56:48
14/1 12:26:35